DAY | TIME |
MATCH / LEAGUE |
TIP | STAKE | ODDS |
BOOKMAKER |
SCORE |
---|
1 | 12:30 |
Asan - Seoul E-Land |
1 | 30.00 | 2.79 | | 2 : 0 |
1 | 12:30 |
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam |
2 | 30.00 | 2.56 | | 2 : 4 |
2 | 01:00 |
Nautico - Confianca |
2 | 30.00 | 4.18 | | 2 : 1 |
2 | 03:00 |
USA - Uruguay |
x | 30.00 | 3.25 | | 0 : 1 |
3 | 17:30 |
NJS - PEPO |
x | 30.00 | 3.77 | | 3 : 3 |
3 | 19:00 |
Sandefjord - Tromso |
x | 30.00 | 3.46 | | 1 : 2 |
4 | 01:30 |
Charlotte - Inter Miami |
x | 30.00 | 3.57 | | 1 : 2 |
4 | 20:45 |
Treaty United - Cobh Ramblers |
x | 30.00 | 3.30 | | 0 : 1 |
5 | 14:00 |
Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - SK Rapid (Am) (Aut) |
x | 30.00 | 3.92 | | 2 : 2 |
5 | 11:00 |
Varnsdorf (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) |
x | 30.00 | 4.29 | | 5 : 2 |
6 | 11:00 |
Kashima Antlers - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
x | 30.00 | 4.45 | | 2 : 0 |
6 | 11:00 |
Machida - Nagoya Grampus |
x | 30.00 | 3.34 | | 1 : 0 |
7 | 17:00 |
HamKam - Tromso |
x | 30.00 | 3.39 | | 0 : 0 |
7 | 16:30 |
GAIS - Hammarby |
1 | 30.00 | 2.43 | | 0 : 0 |
8 | 17:00 |
Grobina - Tukums 2000 |
x | 30.00 | 3.47 | | 2 : 1 |
8 | 19:00 |
Vasteras SK - Hacken |
x | 30.00 | 3.56 | | 1 : 2 |
9 | 18:45 |
Hamrun (Mlt) - Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) |
x | 30.00 | 3.81 | | 0 : 1 |
10 | 19:00 |
RFS (Lat) - Larne (Nir) |
2 | 30.00 | 5.05 | | 3 : 0 |
10 | 20:00 |
Ludogorets (Bul) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) |
x | 30.00 | 5.94 | | 3 : 1 |
11 | 00:00 |
Vasco - Corinthians |
x | 30.00 | 3.03 | | 2 : 0 |
11 | 02:00 |
Uruguay vs Colombia |
FT 1-1 | 30.00 | 5.80 | | 0 : 1 |
12 | 18:30 |
Kuressaare - Tammeka |
x | 30.00 | 3.50 | | 0 : 0 |
12 | 02:30 |
Vitoria - Botafogo RJ |
x | 30.00 | 3.07 | | 0 : 1 |
13 | 13:35 |
Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Hainiu |
x | 30.00 | 4.42 | | 1 : 1 |
13 | 00:00 |
Ponte Preta - Mirassol |
x | 30.00 | 2.93 | | 4 : 2 |
14 | 16:30 |
Vasteras SK - Norrkoping |
x | 30.00 | 3.86 | | 2 : 1 |
15 | 20:30 |
Petrolul - Gloria Buzau |
x | 30.00 | 3.21 | | 0 : 0 |
15 | 01:00 |
Forge - Pacific FC |
x | 30.00 | 3.27 | | 2 : 1 |
16 | 00:00 |
Rentistas - Colon |
x | 30.00 | 2.96 | | 2 : 1 |
16 | 21:00 |
Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) |
x | 30.00 | 3.26 | | 2 : 1 |
17 | 19:00 |
Petrocub (Mda) - Ordabasy (Kaz) |
x | 30.00 | 3.19 | | 1 : 0 |
17 | 21:00 |
Egnatia (Alb) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) |
x | 30.00 | 3.19 | | 2 : 1 |
18 | 16:30 |
KF Llapi (Kos) - Wisla (Pol) |
x | 30.00 | 3.28 | | 1 : 2 |
18 | 17:00 |
Tobol (Kaz) - Ruzomberok (Svk) |
x | 30.00 | 3.94 | | 1 : 0 |
19 | 15:00 |
APR - Al-Hilal Omdurman AFRYKA :CECAFA |
X | 9.00 | 3.50 | | 0 : 0 |
19 | 15:00 |
Ajax (Ned) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) |
x | 9.00 | 3.36 | | 1 : 0 |
20 | 15:00 |
Rovaniemi - Jazz Pori |
x | 9.00 | 3.61 | | 3 : 1 |
20 | 13:00 |
Yanbian Longding - Nanjing City |
x | 13.50 | 3.27 | | 1 : 2 |
21 | 16:30 |
Goteborg - Vasteras SK |
x | 13.50 | 3.54 | | 1 : 1 |
21 | 02:30 |
Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquakes |
x | 20.25 | 4.23 | | 2 : 0 |
22 | 21:15 |
Hafnarfjordur - Akranes |
x | 30.00 | 4.13 | | 1 : 1 |
22 | 18:00 |
Skedsmo - Molde 2 |
x | 9.00 | 3.80 | | 2 : 4 |
23 | 13:45 |
Hougang - Albirex Niigata |
x | 9.00 | 4.60 | | 1 : 0 |
23 | 17:30 |
Yantra Gabrovo - Etar |
x | 13.50 | 3.28 | | 1 : 2 |
24 | 20:15 |
Celje (Slo) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) |
x | 20.25 | 3.37 | | 1 : 1 |
24 | 01:10 |
La Equidad - Jaguares de Cordoba |
x | 13.50 | 3.53 | | 1 : 0 |
25 | 02:30 |
Fluminense - Palmeiras |
x | 9.00 | 3.18 | | 1 : 0 |
25 | 01:06 |
Haiti - Panama /CONCACAF Championship U20 |
1 | 20.25 | 6.10 | | 1 : 3 |
26 | 19:30 |
Munich 1860 II - Heimstetten |
x | 13.50 | 3.55 | | 2 : 2 |
26 | 12:30 |
Jeju Utd - Ulsan HD |
x | 30.00 | 3.46 | | 1 : 0 |
27 | 14:00 |
Uerdingen - Lotte |
x | 30.00 | 3.58 | | Soccer |
27 | 14:30 |
Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. |
x | 30.00 | 3.46 | | Soccer |