Bonus offers

  • Request
  • 50€
  • 200€
  • €100+€10
  • 100€
  • €25+€10
  • €30
  • 100€
...

Efficiency from 10 to 20 tips

  • 1eldorado19100% / 10
  • 2Vitpas90% / 10
  • 3Xacobe85% / 14
  • 4michal84% / 13
  • 5Ledi1781% / 11
  • 6klaudia80% / 10
  • 7Ruch192076% / 17
  • 8ciko171% / 14
  • 9draxler65% / 20
  • 10piekny64% / 14
  • 11072307402461% / 13
  • 12konrado9061% / 13
  • 13Biereto60% / 20
  • 14LORINS60% / 10
  • 15romanov57% / 19
  • 16Dareczek6856% / 16
  • 17Wilenma55% / 20
  • 18ron54% / 11
  • 19dosza52% / 17
  • 20Joladam52% / 17
  • 211234dave50% / 20
  • 22secret270550% / 16
  • 23demoneps50% / 16
  • 24special150% / 12
  • 25evseev46% / 13
  • 26JoJo45% / 20
  • 27Pasquardo45% / 20
  • 28loki12345% / 11
  • 29damas745% / 11
  • 30pape1044% / 18
  • 31donjuan44% / 18
  • 32mat26443% / 16
  • 33igor194842% / 19
  • 34b0l02842% / 16
  • 35AL40% / 20
  • 36Cactus40% / 20
  • 37atletico40% / 15
  • 38pomiloso38% / 13
  • 39marcinfks38% / 13
  • 40Gaba37% / 16
  • 41kingwilly35% / 14
  • 42szordyk233% / 18
  • 43pitwol33% / 12
  • 44michaju8431% / 19
  • 45TYPERXXX28% / 14
  • 46jemni7828% / 14
  • 47hipcio0127% / 18
  • 48faro20325% / 16
  • 49Gasior1525% / 12
  • 50DODONI22% / 18
  • 51kwiatek22% / 18
  • 52Lefteris8420% / 15
  • 53lolo77220% / 10
  • 54dalmatino10% / 20
  • 55RayLuka10% / 19
  • 56maniekvb8% / 12
  • 57doxa730% / 11

Bonus offers

  • Request
  • 50€
  • 200€
  • €100+€10
  • 100€
  • €25+€10
  • €30
  • 100€

Statystyki

LOGIN NUMBER OF TIPS WIN LOST % WIN AVERAGE ODDS + / -
handball27198702.19546.60
rbb7050602139353.78512.40
YOSSARIAN573027532.42454.20
antone331518453.19393.00
Rekin1981602535422.94349.50
olsztyn3301004.36302.70
Dave9827189672.34301.80
Ficsormark321517473.19272.30
szymo9342113622.18261.30
pitwol381721452.89249.30
emilio1212543024562.08240.00
andxc581642284.46238.80
maer20582929502.27228.00
Perła21183861.57217.20
gregory19827216781.61201.30
henia54819602535422.72201.00
STOPROCENT101001001.67200.10
lech7321561640294.26182.40
adziu291316453.04175.50
Arta89493118631.97173.10
Tomo1878251411562.30161.60
pTSK1918853632.36159.00
kingwilly1064602.43158.01
aAccarl711101911.65147.60
DSCBR1091901.65143.40
Pelus1248333.60130.50
oleńka22157681.72130.20
Ciapekos 402119532.21125.10
Brajanusz21165761.57124.20
TYPCIO512229432.68121.80
Kowalsky26197731.58121.20
asuser624335.36118.50
Cowboy85421824432.62118.20
kapsel007402713681.64114.90
RayLuka15510334.10110.40
demoneps1358383.19106.20
DODONI502129422.85105.51
Gawek88241311542.0997.20
mantas13321672.8191.20
Rus888501535303.6390.60
Kolba1581543264.3389.10
Fruniu18711393.3685.80
Kasia532602.1784.90
Foz1337835383.5183.40
ciastek914362412671.6382.80
skjt341222352.9882.50
jemni78862751.7981.30
Jaro9128721254.9980.70
DaniAlves1578472.7779.20
hujek581741293.6378.00
mia1441331303.6475.90
phaidonp853631.9474.40
tweeds1183731.6972.60
horstin16511313.7771.40
Pekka752711.7665.40
Fryzjer862751.6965.10
Machin1990602733452.4862.40
pedropiter23149611.7961.50
szfajcar413254.8260.00
poschin601545254.0854.30
evseev342113621.7053.40
sebba1600591841313.8149.20
KielbaK743572.1046.20
Kuckisan21147671.5944.70
Vonnogaj55461630353.2343.80
GrafRastli1284671.7143.50
aurid1993211503.6442.00
Inzouvatos1688502.2141.70
Gago20221073701.7341.40
szordyk2421824432.4241.40
klaudia241410581.9441.10
Gaba954563.1639.00
smyf00431751.8539.00
Vinchenso21147671.5738.70
Radamex15510333.1237.50
kamis1591101002.2336.90
Lefteris84511932372.9930.30
gasior321671.9729.40
totoche61552233402.5729.10
Vitpas352312661.5627.60
Maczan211502.2626.40
doxa73531934363.1926.10
emmarevpal3301001.8823.76
CIMENA492128432.4023.40
Marcin26 391326333.2120.40
Adik123642671.6617.70
Skubi1923716304.3317.10
Wilenma23158651.5717.10
Master20137651.5916.20
Mistero100853631.7316.20
Plener171101001.5115.30
tomek3588642671.6514.10
KasiArtur853631.7710.20
VersaceNo11569402.639.60
duszek22814363.637.80
jaka550561937342.956.90
marcinfks14410293.306.90
jarkiz200813310233.955.70
Lucek15281101001.525.20
Messi101468432.563.60
konradc1697561.973.60
rory5326917352.993.60
ron826255.573.30
Akinwale19321671.993.25
tgjbr211502.033.00
psalm321672.062.40
rav303211502.292.10
BLX523319631.571.20