1. Home //
  2. Statistics
Bonus offers
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • €50
  • 100€
  • 15SPINS
  • £20
  • €50
  • 30£
  • 50 €
  • 20€
  • 30 £
  • 100 £
  • £50
Menu
bet-at-home.com
Efficiency from 10 to 20 tips
others......
bet-at-home.com
Efficiency over 20 tips
others......
Efficiency 100%
others......

Statistics

select month:
LOGINNUMBER OF PICKSWONLOST% WONAVERAGE ODD + / -
Unikazzy453015662.00756.00
tosieczek482325473.00686.40
dalmatino412120512.00682.50
remo47472027423.00630.60
Techsos512823542.00542.10
igornik251510602.00479.70
blacho4503416681.00465.30
mikol60331617483.00450.60
marekab2332112632.00441.90
waski441430314.00429.30
tagog30921304.00413.70
laki78572235383.00367.50
montecarlo573126542.00363.30
amigo ua261214463.00360.90
Kosta45442123472.00337.70
ParaJoe15510334.00314.70
luksh281216423.00293.10
Şulex1073703.00292.50
FIRE_BALLS482127433.00289.80
Ante260832257781.00284.70
zygaleo5420713354.00275.70
adam49322111652.00272.40
lafasas1385612.00263.40
Egon30237761.00255.60
9japunters16133811.00252.30
luk85851495642.00247.48
Slawgo502030402.00239.70
Hasensuppe523814731.00239.50
baki472027422.00239.40
multi16572631452.00237.00
yurasik29227751.00237.00
Liquid352015572.00236.70
depresi99963662.00234.60
VinceVega28235821.00221.40
aston75612239363.00214.50
PeraPera381325343.00213.60
ko_lin621943304.00213.00
youvee1266503.00204.60
lone421626383.00203.70
DevinciThe351025283.00203.40
Avner1156453.00196.50
nikkar18810442.00193.20
gagi011271710621.00189.30
kwiatek331320393.00188.10
bengov261610611.00184.20
czorny451431313.00183.60
mdlurja551441254.00183.00
Artek91603921651.00182.10
dzavo871082802.00176.94
lancelot74271215443.00171.60
lagguag351421403.00168.90
jozek52613427551.00165.60
Mrozu382101001001.00164.40
Sveniska6913103761.00162.90
bociek91321715532.00159.30
radzik9111422022472.00155.70
irendaniel281216423.00150.80
AzizSnake4401002.00147.00
NeLePFC421824422.00146.70
romanov221012452.00144.90
wodzu11101901.00144.00
iroquois1055502.00143.40
mekses462917631.00141.90
monkey19442222502.00141.35
smolkers853622.00140.70
German987431752.00140.40
cristiano8352510711.00138.60
SZ96743572.00137.70
Gram18117612.00136.80
Nerwuss271710621.00134.40
sadoo2201003.00131.40
Rubinstein371621433.00131.10
sylwia19781091901.00130.20
kapsel007412714651.00128.70
MKJames342311671.00127.80
Kristof081361224333.00125.20
Pasquardo27198701.00122.70
czarli789844503.00122.40
tzio46321663.00122.10
MaxBet431752.00120.00
vmr422319541.00116.70
Slawek88341915552.00113.70
leich441727383.00113.10
Karczyna90431752.00112.50
iconic853622.00110.70
fc_bayern11101901.00109.10
Domon1486572.00105.60
secondlife1192811.00105.30
donzdorf871871.00104.10
HappyBet271611591.00101.40
dozarty321662.00101.40
minnese21156711.0098.40
Elemele862751.0097.50
Karl16115681.0096.90
sheaah2201002.0095.10
Lanny311120352.0093.30
somich322111651.0093.00
Stacks322111651.0091.50
maloy74601842303.0090.60
Master99920146701.0089.10
ZYGA2000361620442.0088.50
Wildheart651831.0086.55
Serdo272201002.0085.80
hernandez431752.0085.80
DUDE311615513.0085.65
Smoleszko936333.0084.70
miras372611701.0081.90
Bookmakerr3301001.0080.10
gavman0862201002.0079.50
BateCrew23167691.0078.60
bilelbenam24159621.0077.40
mirek908321418432.0077.10
kiki1821486572.0075.90
xsxs59523404.0075.90
machcio12963662.0075.30
brykajacy18126661.0075.00
VELI511338254.0073.50
marpuah642662.0072.41
Betting1x2642662.0072.00
Nitram15105661.0071.70
kobson642662.0070.50
Carlitos972771.0068.70
Flug2201002.0068.70
lindusia94442816631.0068.40
FALCAOC2201002.0068.10
abs1234523403.0067.50
tovicas752712.0067.50
mando312333.0064.20
g8111271314482.0063.60
Madziulka1073701.0062.10
keber2201002.0062.10
jamazy23158651.0061.50
matys1908633502.0060.40
pawiel881688502.0059.40
puchaty197211503.0059.40
cunee3301001.0058.80
Akuq853622.0057.20
SteveTD422502.0056.70
vacaburas381424363.0055.80
Betwon862751.0055.30
laRS0n573126542.0054.90
smetana2201001.0054.60
Popek642662.0053.67
Lisandro624334.0052.80
DRAZRAİL422503.0051.90
chilloutd341717502.0051.70
gazirl844502.0051.10
hujciwłeb312334.0051.00
Csigabiga13301002.0050.38
MKJ799642661.0049.80
amiral5024168661.0049.80
hjk803301001.0049.80
makedonec2201001.0049.50
Temhariva3301001.0049.20
babak69853622.0049.15
Tekinay1853621.0048.30
Bokisa461135234.0048.00
SajuS642661.0046.80
Power311516482.0045.60
CzarnówMkS541801.0044.10
Troy1101002.0043.80
fecart2201001.0043.20
m2ciu41064601.0043.20
Xico.AMT34826234.0041.50
ciawa82422022472.0041.40
morer16511313.0040.80
rekles972201001.0040.50
kozisoft11101003.0040.20
Mario79651831.0040.10
Pew413253.0037.80
Lucythong211502.0037.50
kingrotich1156452.0036.60
llokum221111502.0036.60
GilleFTW431751.0035.70
Wilenma752711.0035.70
Dadu331518452.0035.40
mostarac1174631.0035.40
figo507963661.0035.10
pkozik6642662.0033.60
skrzypol2201001.0033.00
qwerty743572.0032.65
ND Tips2201001.0032.40
Saber642661.0032.40
lyubo1977602535412.0032.40
RONINN312333.0032.10
jimb1101002.0032.10
mbzoe112201001.0031.86
kadasen624333.0031.80
eric3651832.0031.50
farciarz853621.0031.50
tuerke771578462.0031.20
Speedeek321662.0030.90
dejanstank1101002.0030.00
serdar1101001.0028.80
kam0972201002.0027.70
78beppy78422502.0027.30
ID211504.0027.30
serginho615164.0027.30
Kimaya1101001.0026.10
warcislav241113452.0025.20
Vitpas1284661.0024.90
abba1431751.0024.90
chriis3601101001.0024.60
Kaka14835373.0024.30
romario21251411561.0023.10
Vlad01165542.0022.56
kingo64422517591.0021.85
segzyj2201001.0021.60
wazi725283.0021.60
Ramos963661.0021.30
ozik88321661.0021.30
scisekk301317433.0020.70
BasketKing20812402.0020.10
_Pielgrzym1101001.0020.10
paradiso011101001.0020.10
remik197622148631.0018.90
Ludingira1101003.0018.88
Ejima1101001.0018.00
Emrysam1101002.0017.30
Alvin1101001.0017.10
hopy1101001.0017.10
kascoh532602.0016.70
koko666835372.0016.50
travie1101001.0016.40
DiogoDCC211502.0015.60
dziabi281810641.0015.60
Bharat1101001.0015.30
Edmoeti1101001.0015.30
ivica_dr422502.0015.30
premekk71101001.0015.00
maniekvb28721254.0014.40
otaman321661.0014.10
Milaneto642661.0013.50
ElPablo321661.0012.60
wojciech72321616502.0012.60
Sir Genflx211503.0012.30
boymm1910826254.0012.30
kupiontaka954552.0012.00
jackorde1101001.0011.80
Marcino456361620442.0011.70
galichanec2201001.0011.70
rapsody355532602.0011.70
surowa24816334.0011.70
giookioo1101006.0011.46
Kobra113422502.0011.29
Lswkt.de1101002.0011.00
faan721046402.0010.90
patka321661.0010.80
sulik2000321661.0010.80
Bercy75413253.0010.30
delise3212261412532.0010.20
noizyq1165541.0010.20
speedy20002201001.009.95
Mattix96412318561.009.60
Emka642661.009.30
Dziubek19321661.009.00
Marmach365251411561.009.00
bartoszsur413254.009.00
Marys23211502.008.70
310199319109522.008.40
Loser77572433422.008.40
Derzu211502.008.10
Liseeek514204.008.10
poschin621844293.007.80
MGTIPSTER413253.007.50
jenrhoy532601.006.90
shulc571740293.006.90
Carlos81211501.006.60
DfnStyle211501.006.60
scorpio821596601.006.00
alpi19252201001.005.81
kendy1101001.005.80
BISLAR523402.005.70
TheRaven853621.005.70
Gambler420211502.005.10
Sekonight2201002.005.10
HattoriHan321662.004.80
gajdus312333.004.80
10marco211502.004.78
karey2201001.004.67
megi1401101002.003.92
karpioza1642661.003.90
Meloras422501.003.60
AKAndy211502.003.00
DziQ19161367462.002.70
chafik1234211504.002.60
EZEAN83635151101002.002.56
ewaxxx31321661.002.40
fabio8686734422.002.10
vangoli422501.002.10
kevinesi1101002.001.77
Reaktor211501.001.20
ArsenalFan211501.000.90
BELUS532601.000.90
helios963211501.000.90
Joukhe1101001.000.53