X Notice: New Terms of Use valid from 25.05.2018 available. This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies.
  1. Home //
  2. Statistics
Bonus offers
  • Check!
  • €100
  • €100
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 25€
  • €50
  • 111 €
  • 20€
  • £35
  • 30 £
Menu
Efficiency from 10 to 20 tips
others......
Efficiency over 20 tips
others......
Efficiency 100%
others......

Statistics

select month:
LOGINNUMBER OF PICKSWONLOST% WONAVERAGE ODD + / -
henia54819473017632.00943.20
milosk481731354.00852.00
Skubi1921183852.00709.80
MrBurnz411823433.00681.90
quterback8321418433.00457.20
Yatsik81321220374.00433.50
KasiArtur513318642.00425.10
klaudia381919502.00424.50
Arta89432617602.00423.90
bobkosmob371423373.00401.90
diabeuu482424503.00400.20
Rossi461531323.00391.80
remo47551837324.00391.20
Mirek1973481830373.00356.70
lancelot74372017543.00335.10
zbyszek32582236373.00326.10
bengov261610612.00320.70
neverwinne301119363.00306.30
hipek421725403.00305.40
ROLDROB21912423.00287.70
VersaceNo1552530452.00285.30
asites532726502.00280.80
Loser77603129512.00267.00
duszek28919324.00267.00
pitwol241113453.00263.10
Masalao351619452.00252.90
Maca91471928403.00245.10
Darek196434268761.00226.50
nikholas2201004.00226.50
falandysza23194821.00225.30
kel66618810443.00224.10
szybki22175771.00211.50
dragda311714542.00211.20
ASS361719472.00209.21
bwaaah22166721.00207.60
BateCrew23176731.00203.40
marcoelano602238363.00203.10
Szmeki12111911.00197.10
Tialeo1091901.00195.60
BregoZ1789473.00189.90
Joladam101001001.00189.90
synth231310562.00189.90
kingjaja1596602.00185.10
andrzej11726818303.00175.20
DRUNCI342113611.00166.50
RiczardGir25196761.00163.50
Zylox281315462.00160.15
Noiso1055502.00155.10
Pasquardo22175771.00151.80
Raider 1X21073702.00149.70
hujek551441254.00148.50
Techsos624334.00147.90
Davidreini261115423.00146.40
Ancika14410283.00145.80
Vitpas25187721.00142.20
Brajanusz21165761.00140.70
skjt391326333.00138.90
gasior22166721.00138.60
johnklef17107582.00137.40
lone1101005.00136.80
concon371266502.00133.02
noras281414502.00132.30
Beh1266502.00128.70
orlando572928502.00128.09
cristiano014113781.00126.60
Matijaz21147661.00126.30
szulec1192811.00126.30
chrischals853622.00125.70
dziki1916115681.00125.10
Wilenma21165761.00123.90
pio561739304.00123.90
Wirek311318413.00123.60
gelsi3301002.00120.90
goodgirl06442618591.00119.70
kaleros14104711.00119.10
Maly1948501931383.00117.00
mojo391524383.00117.00
Hushpupy602931482.00116.00
deks1976461531323.00115.80
evr13391326333.00115.80
lincol18651055503.00114.30
makaze651832.00114.30
Sali9322157681.00113.70
official_otp331518452.00110.40
Lucythong1037304.00110.10
TripleH26197731.00110.00
frajer131055502.00109.50
mandaryna1082801.00108.60
dejan55261610611.00107.70
mrhasanov1697562.00107.10
bambino99482721561.00105.05
tarielv1275582.00103.20
Werayy22139592.00101.70
lxtti862752.00101.40
Bogla16610373.00101.10
michalk88451134244.0099.60
maloy74651831.0096.90
Benio101082801.0096.60
VikingAdam2201002.0096.00
dark8431753.0096.00
biels224401001.0094.20
antony11271710621.0093.45
wadmatthie853622.0093.10
rose15991596601.0093.00
cziko1987862751.0092.70
Dino19691679433.0091.51
somich21147661.0091.20
BOSS1284661.0089.70
Jamess3000211505.0088.50
Younes811@642662.0087.90
mikica321662.0085.80
eckolizako352411681.0084.90
Eldorado1101003.0083.70
PeraPera734423.0082.80
iskam6.com5501001.0082.20
elektryk15114731.0081.90
multi16382117552.0080.40
slepydrwal1349304.0080.10
Ekica90853622.0079.80
Hooner98462422522.0079.80
barthol12201002.0079.80
Zielony16115681.0079.20
vectorboi2201002.0078.00
Madler212201002.0077.40
kiki18220128601.0075.30
andxc30921304.0075.00
NYaldar2362016552.0074.70
warcislav422503.0074.70
techini2201002.0074.13
Tragles17125701.0072.90
hurek24211504.0071.40
Majka881275582.0071.10
WADI22633502.0070.20
RomanS844502.0069.90
pape10583028512.0069.00
jassaww862751.0068.70
B.O.Y.A.N.1101003.0067.20
Nurhak21431752.0066.90
F77541801.0066.30
Usisac442717611.0064.20
botwin413255.0064.20
boisdeb972771.0063.60
Dush50129722244.0063.00
Ante2608532602.0061.80
pirosky36519811422.0061.50
yasju1798521.0061.50
kukinho14862751.0060.30
drazza642661.0059.10
tomek35881183721.0058.80
maniekvb411526362.0058.40
lissek883301001.0058.20
secret2705431751.0058.20
alexwinner633503.0057.90
krytyk19136681.0057.90
Perła24168661.0056.70
tennislove20911452.0056.40
nanosrebro281018353.0055.80
bell721064602.0054.90
Agatom633502.0053.10
kiachkuda2201001.0053.10
Eltin.94862751.0052.80
Cactus1486572.0052.50
jancovajco1046402.0052.50
xdaro123431751.0052.20
Dadu221111502.0051.90
Alejio422502.0050.50
tagog361323363.0049.20
GraaBy211503.0048.90
krzysz318810442.0048.00
cazbase422502.0047.70
ks3006624333.0047.70
petra194718711382.0046.80
Utepuj18126661.0046.20
leich1587532.0045.90
Darlynfran342014581.0045.60
TenTypSo853621.0045.30
babak1284661.0045.30
fecart19712364.0045.00
mikito28072201001.0044.80
Felcia752711.0044.70
jemni78391524382.0044.40
architekt853621.0044.10
lindusia9418108552.0044.10
1971Jacek27189661.0043.80
SremLife1697562.0043.50
saravakos541801.0042.90
Jan20031963661.0042.81
danny782201001.0041.70
Bizi69642661.0039.60
Steveneq931394691.0039.60
apsik16106621.0039.30
Janek13431751.0039.00
Wajdi1101004.0038.30
Kaycee7742201001.0038.10
tiger6661367462.0037.70
Ragnar1248333.0036.90
FIRMA591742283.0036.60
Kosta45422502.0035.10
HattoriHan1101002.0034.50
Rimes743572.0033.70
mostarac271215442.0033.60
Git19951495641.0033.00
stef1017710412.0032.70
mikol601101002.0032.10
Mikedollar431751.0031.50
mimadzi1275581.0030.60
Fitim84642661.0029.70
westlife321662.0029.40
fafueck734422.0029.10
mmati1495641.0028.50
Karl963661.0027.60
eliza123642661.0027.60
Miki007581741293.0026.40
poschin601743283.0025.20
tydollar3301001.0024.40
20LEgend1275581.0024.00
patka431751.0024.00
vusal20171468422.0023.70
stefan97cz1101001.0023.10
Shiv3R1101001.0022.80
LORINS1477502.0022.50
tuntu1101001.0022.50
Jackstone211502.0022.20
dziecris853621.0022.20
dawid35351431751.0020.70
Lucio1101001.0020.10
athlon1477502.0020.10
Skave671101001.0019.80
ditanba835373.0019.80
zeal1101001.0019.50
SKrakowski211502.0018.90
EGHATY211502.0018.00
Rajveer1101001.0018.00
wercia642661.0017.70
dziadzia642661.0017.10
główka321661.0017.10
Kdwayne1101001.0016.80
Mrrbgc331101001.0016.80
Ortiz061101001.0016.80
Kush633502.0016.70
Betking11101001.0016.50
Mili78853621.0016.50
ani87291811621.0016.50
Alcamy532601.0014.40
morer624332.0013.80
Juve89844502.0013.50
evrenbanko1064601.0013.20
alvinchi431751.0013.00
ania87633502.0012.90
OctopusJay441727382.0011.70
kristo83624333.0011.70
strzelec83382315601.0011.40
Makaveli1101003.0011.20
mo5bzn1101002.0010.90
AOADIA321661.0010.50
josephill1101002.0010.50
reisen92211502.0010.50
Jabolos321662.009.90
KamilS413252.009.40
BosshossV8312332.009.00
kamyczeq211502.008.40
Barteq9000431751.008.10
Blejzi1385611.008.00
babaja853621.007.80
Jayalo1101001.007.20
rawcofe1275581.007.20
Plener17321517462.007.10
Yossefoff321661.006.90
cccatalin8211501.006.90
mariobros0312332.006.90
macribio17611353.006.60
morf4981101001.006.60
vk128633501.006.60
eraybg411165542.006.30
igor1948221111502.006.00
wohlf1988221012452.006.00
CrispyBET1477501.005.80
Merdysyne651831.005.72
whitedog211501.005.70
Sampras1101001.005.60
Gotko211503.005.10
Maari00716511313.004.80
Meda261610611.004.80
trash1495641.004.50
Rashiqz633502.004.20
Soldier204523402.004.20
don_Duzy321661.004.20
ixazimov211502.003.65
sandejos251312522.002.70
blacho4281513531.002.40
diler7777211502.002.10
handball633502.001.80
petert22624333.001.80
gviazda101101001.001.76
izunia85321661.001.20
mikki08211502.001.20
senior33211501.001.20
jothy91578462.000.70
Putnik624333.000.60
yoyo75211502.000.20